English (Organization Planning; Investment)
harvest plan [correct, noun]
CONT: A harvest plan defines how and when the owners and investors will realise an actual cash return on their investment.
French (Planification d'organisation; Investissements et placements)
plan de récolte [proposal, masculine noun]