English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
picking tines
OBS: A type of fruit harvester.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
ramasseuse à piquants [feminine noun]
OBS: Machine destinée à récolter des fruits dans un arbre.
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
recogedor de púas [correct, masculine noun]