English (Business and Administrative Documents; Aquaculture)
harvesting record [correct]
DEF: An official record identifying where, when, and the quantity of shellfish that was harvested by a harvester.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Aquaculture)
registre de pêche [masculine noun]
DEF: Registre officiel indiquant la date et le lieu des activités de cueillette ainsi que les quantités de mollusques pêchées.