English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
sleeve topper
OBS: Sugar-beet harvester.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
traîneau décolleteur [masculine noun]
OBS: Matériel de récolte des betteraves.
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
descoronadora de patín palpador [correct, feminine noun]