English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
pneumatic cleaner
OBS: A type of fruit-tree harvester.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
nettoyeur pneumatique [masculine noun]; séparateur pneumatique [masculine noun]
OBS: Type de récolteuse de fruits d'arbres.
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
criba neumática [correct, feminine noun]; limpiadora con ventilador [correct, feminine noun]