English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
pneumatic shaker
OBS: A type of fruit-tree harvester.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
secoueur à ventilation pulsée [masculine noun]
OBS: Type de récolteuse de fruits d'arbres.
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
sacudidor neumático [correct, masculine noun]; vibrador neumático [correct, masculine noun]