English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
self-propelled collecting frame
OBS: A type of fruit-tree harvester.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
récepteur automoteur [masculine noun]
OBS: Type de récolteuse de fruits qui poussent dans les arbres.
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
plataforma autopropulsada [correct, feminine noun]