English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
reaper [correct]; harvester [correct]
DEF: A machine for harvesting grain.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
moissonneur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
cosechadora [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Máquina agrícola que realiza todas las funciones de recolección y separación del grano del cereal de la paja, con empacado.