English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
rice combine [correct]
DEF: A self-propelled or tractor-drawn machine used for the harvesting and threshing of rice.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
moissonneuse-batteuse à riz [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
cosechadora de arroz [correct, feminine noun]