English (Economics)
indirect opportunity cost
OBS: Method used to calculate the value of non-market environmental goods when individual labour is involved in harvesting or collection.
French (Économique)
coût d'opportunité indirect [masculine noun]; COI [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía)
costo de oportunidad indirecto [masculine noun]