English (Labour and Employment; Working Practices and Conditions)
hybrid worker [correct]; hybrid employee [correct]
CONT: Any employee who follows a hybrid work office model and has to travel to the office a few days a week is called a hybrid employee. Hence, a hybrid worker has split working between office and remote work.
French (Travail et emploi; Régimes et conditions de travail)
travailleur hybride [correct, masculine noun]; employé hybride [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
trabajador híbrido [correct, masculine noun]; empleado híbrido [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] un trabajador híbrido es aquel que además de gestionar sus propios proyectos, es parte de un equipo virtual y de una empresa que trabaja con profesionales de plantillas y a distancia sin tener diferencias de interacción.