English (Encryption and Decryption; Operating Systems (Software); IT Security)
cryptographic agility [correct]; crypto agility [correct]
DEF: The ability of [a] software to support customer-preferred algorithms for encryption, hashing, entropy and digital signatures.
French (Chiffrage et déchiffrage; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Sécurité des TI)
agilité de chiffrement [correct, feminine noun]; agilité cryptographique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Criptografía y desciframiento; Sistemas operativos (Soporte lógico); Seguridad de IT)
agilidad criptográfica [correct, feminine noun]; criptografía personal [correct, feminine noun]