English (Aquaculture; Crustaceans)
lobster hatchery [correct]
CONT: A lobster hatchery is a controlled environment in which lobsters are spawned, hatched, and cared for. The lobsters are then released to improve the wild stock at a size where they can protect themselves and grow.
French (Aquaculture; Crustacés)
écloserie de homard [correct, feminine noun]; écloserie de homards [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: écloserie de homards juvéniles