English (Incubators and Hatcheries; Poultry Production)
incubator [correct]
DEF: A chamber or other closed apparatus for the hatching of eggs.
French (Couveuses et éleveuses; Élevage des volailles)
couveuse [correct, feminine noun]; couveuse artificielle [correct, feminine noun]; incubateur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sorte d'étuve où l'on fait éclore les œufs.
Spanish (Incubadoras y criadoras; Cría de aves)
incubadora [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aparato que sirve para incubar artificialmente los huevos de las aves.