English (Types of Ships and Boats; Special Water Transport)
conbulker [correct]; container/bulk carrier [correct]; bulk containership [correct]
DEF: A ship that can haul both containers and bulk cargo.
French (Types de bateaux; Transports par bateaux spéciaux)
porte-conteneurs vraquier [correct, masculine noun]