English (Farm Equipment; Packaging Standards and Regulations)
farm trailer [correct]; trailer truck [correct]; farm truck [correct]; farm wagon [correct]; field truck [correct]
DEF: A large wagon which is used to haul produce, animals, etc.
French (Matériel agricole; Réglementation et normalisation (Emballages))
remorque agraire [correct, feminine noun]; remorque agricole [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Remorque non suspendue, prévue pour être attelée à un tracteur agricole et conçue spécialement pour faciliter les transports de produits divers sur une exploitation agricole.
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Reglamentación y normalización (Embalajes))
remolque agrícola [masculine noun]; carretón agrícola [masculine noun, Latin America]