English (Commercial Fishing)
net hauler [correct]
DEF: … [a] mechanically driven sheave for helping to haul gillnets, driftnets, etc.
French (Pêche commerciale)
vire-filet [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Grande poulie mécanisée servant au halage des filets maillants.
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
halador de red [correct, masculine noun]