English (Farm Equipment; Pneumatic Transporting Systems)
hay blower [correct]; pneumatic hay conveyor
DEF: An attachment which is used with a hay chopper to blow the chopped hay into the hauling truck or into the storage.
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention pneumatique)
aéro engrangeur [correct, masculine noun]; engrangeur pneumatique [correct, masculine noun]; engrangeur par ventilation [correct, masculine noun]; aéro-engrangeur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Transporteur pneumatique spécialement prévu pour la manutention du foin en vrac.
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manutención neumática)
transportador neumático de heno [correct, masculine noun]; transportador neumático [masculine noun]
OBS: Para heno.