English (Mathematics; Econometrics; Computer Graphics)
zero Lebesgue measure [correct]
CONT: More generally, whenever S is of zero Lebesgue measure one can prove that Df is finite and at most equal to the Hausdorff Besicovitch dimension D of S.
French (Mathématiques; Économétrie; Infographie)
mesure de Lebesgue nulle [correct, feminine noun]