English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Soccer (Europe: Football))
member association [correct]
CONT: [The Fédération Internationale de Football Association] will work diligently to ensure that more women have increased access to football in regions all over the world while supporting its member associations in achieving their own women's football objectives.
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Soccer (Europe : football))
association membre [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [La Fédération Internationale de Football Association] mettra tout en œuvre pour garantir que davantage de femmes aient accès au football dans les différentes régions du monde, tout en aidant ses associations membres à atteindre leurs propres objectifs en matière de football féminin.
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Fútbol)
asociación miembro [correct, feminine noun]