English (Education Theory and Methods; Educational Psychology)
achieved objective [correct]
CONT: Learning outcomes : The achieved objectives; evidence that learning has occurred, performance has changed, and results have been attained. Also, a measurable change in knowledge, attitude, behavior, skill level, or a condition, status, or situation.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Psychologie scolaire)
objectif atteint [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'évaluation formative : passation d'un contrôle écrit portant sur les objectifs de l'unité; l'élève et le maître reçoivent un feedback sur les objectifs atteints et non atteints.
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Psicología educacional)
objetivo cumplido [correct, masculine noun]