English (Government Contracts)
non-consulting service contract [correct]
CONT: The contracting authority levels have subsequently been adjusted and the generally higher levels for the former non-consulting service contracts now apply to all service contracts.
French (Marchés publics)
marché de services autres que de conseil [correct, masculine noun]; contrat de services autres que de conseil [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les niveaux des autorités contractantes ont été rajustés en conséquence et les niveaux généralement plus élevés établis pour les marchés de services autres que de conseil s'appliquent maintenant à tous les marchés de services.