English (Customs and Excise)
dock warrant [correct]
DEF: A certificate issued by a port authority or warehouse company stating that they are holding specified goods that have been unloaded by a named vessel for the consignee to whom they are addressed.
French (Douanes et accise)
reçu de marchandises déposées en douane [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
conocimiento de depósito [masculine noun]