English (Software)
automatic software writing [correct]
CONT: The deep learning system can be learned autonomously after training. Conceptually, deep learning is not new. Recently, only the computing power and the amount of data available have changed. This means that more and more manual processes will be automated, including automatic software writing.
French (Logiciels)
écriture automatique de logiciels [correct, feminine noun]