English (Computer Memories)
available expanded memory [correct]
CONT: Once you have the expanded memory driver in place, diagnostic utilities... will report available expanded memory, and provide the means to test the expanded memory.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
mémoire paginée disponible [correct, feminine noun]; mémoire d'expansion disponible [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
memoria expandida disponible [correct, feminine noun]