English (Banking)
electronic transfer fee [correct]
CONT: The final miracle of the electronic age is that now, you don’t even have to wait for your check. Many publications can transfer payment electronically directly from their bank to yours.... Your bank will probably charge you an electronic transfer fee, which averages around $15.
French (Banque)
frais de transfert électronique [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Les frais d'administration sont facturés annuellement. [...] Autres frais de service [...] Transfert de compte sortant partiel [...] Frais de transfert électronique à recevoir [...]