English (Artificial Intelligence)
concept-token [correct]
CONT: Concepts will not be evenly spread throughout a theory. Some group of concept-tokens will have many tight axiomatic connections within the group, relatively few outside.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
concept-marque [correct, masculine noun]