English (Translation (General))
small token of our appreciation [correct]
CONT: Direction 2006 has also provided commemorative coins with a train theme produced by the Royal Canadian Mint. We have one for each of our presenters as a small token of our appreciation.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
petit symbole de notre appréciation
CONT: Veuillez accepter ce petit symbole de notre appréciation pour votre travail au cours des années.