English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Aquaculture)
fee-fishing [correct]
CONT: Fee-fishing can be attractive to tourists or individuals that fish only occasionally, since most states do not require anglers to have a license to fish in fee-fishing ponds.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Aquaculture)
pêche contre paiement [correct, feminine noun]