English (Banking)
bank paper [correct]
DEF: Short-term evidences of debt which have been accepted or endorsed by a bank or which meet the requirements for such acceptance or endorsement.
French (Banque)
papier de banque [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
papel bancario [correct, masculine noun]; efectos bancarios [correct, masculine noun, plural]