English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Law of Contracts (common law); Special-Language Phraseology)
order specific performance [correct]; decree specific performance [correct]
CONT: ... arbitrator or umpire shall have the same power as the High Court to order specific performance of any contract, other than a contract relating to land or any interest in land.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit des contrats (common law); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
ordonner l'exécution en nature [correct]