English (Laws of the Market (Economy); Pricing Theory)
equilibrium market price [correct]
CONT: At the equilibrium market price for the factor of production, the amounts demanded and supplied will be exactly equal-only there will factor-price have no tendency to change.
French (Lois du marché (Économie); Théorie des prix)
prix d'équilibre du marché [masculine noun]; prix d'équilibre fixé par le marché [masculine noun]; prix de marché correspondant à l'équilibre [masculine noun]