English (General Vocabulary; Management Control; Rules of Court)
provisional finding [correct]
CONT: The Bureau will not return any notice that may have an unfavorable provisional finding
French (Vocabulaire général; Contrôle de gestion; Règles de procédure)
conclusion provisoire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le Bureau ne renverra aucune fiche de notification qui pourrait faire l'objet d'une conclusion provisoire défavorable.