English (Police; National and International Security)
black notice [correct]
DEF: [An Interpol notice used to] provide details of unidentified dead bodies or deceased people who may have used false identities.
French (Police; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
notice noire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Notice d'Interpol] utilisée pour aider à fournir des renseignements détaillés sur des cadavres non identifiés ou des personnes décédées qui pourraient avoir utilisé de fausses identités.