English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
complex logic [correct]
CONT: Complex logic is a branch of mathematics that deals with numbers that have both real and imaginary components.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
logique complexe [correct, feminine noun]