English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law))
sexual incapacity [correct]
CONT: The sexual incapacity must exist at the time of the marriage and throughout the marriage, although courts have frequently recognized psychological impotence manifested after the marriage has been solemnized. It must also be incurable but will be regarded as incurable when the condition can only be remedied by an operation attended by danger or when the spouse under the disability persistently refuses to undergo treatment that carries no significant risk.
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law))
incapacité sexuelle [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: incapacité sexuelle : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).