English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian))
Quality Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Part of the Canada Awards for Excellence. The Quality Award is designed to recognize organizations that have achieved outstanding results across a comprehensive quality framework.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens)
Prix Qualité [correct, Canada]
OBS: Fait partie des Prix Canada pour l'excellence. Le Prix Qualité a pour but de reconnaître les organisations qui ont obtenu des résultats exceptionnels dans le cadre d'un programme complexe d'amélioration de la qualité.