English (Marketing Research; Advertising Techniques)
brand awareness [correct, noun]
CONT: Brand awareness refers to the level of familiarity people have with a particular brand and the degree to which they can recognize or recall it in any given context.
French (Étude du marché; Techniques publicitaires)
notoriété de la marque [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La notoriété de la marque : Elle traduit l'aisance avec laquelle la marque pourrait être connue et reconnue par le consommateur.
Spanish (Estudio del mercado; Técnicas publicitarias)
conocimiento de marca [correct, masculine noun]