English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
deterministic Muller automaton [correct]
CONT: ... deterministic Muller automata have the same expressive power as nondeterministic Muller automata.
OBS: deterministic Muller automaton: The plural forms are "deterministic Muller automatons" and "deterministic Muller automata."
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
automate de Muller déterministe [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'expressivité des automates de Muller non déterministes est équivalente à celle des automates de Muller déterministes [...]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
autómata de Muller determinista [proposal, masculine noun]