English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
hierarchical decision rule [correct]
CONT: ... neural networks have the power to automatically extract features and learn hierarchical decision rules.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
règle de décision hiérarchique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le modèle le plus simple de procédure de décision multicritère est basé sur l'application d'une règle de décision hiérarchique [...]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
regla jerárquica de decisión [correct, feminine noun]