English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
Marxian economist [correct]
OBS: even Marxian economists, who at first resented Keynesian economics literally as a "mere palliative" to the ills of capitalism, have come to recognize its explanatory powers.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
économiste marxiste