English (Alternative Dispute Resolution)
private dispute resolution process [correct]
CONT: In a purely private dispute resolution process, litigants have the luxury of anonymity.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
processus privé de résolution des différends [correct, masculine noun]; processus privé de résolution des litiges [correct, masculine noun]