English (Law of Estates (common law))
will form [correct]
OBS: If it is your intention to prepare your own will using a stationery store form or starting from scratch, be certain that you have read through this chapter very carefully prior to commencing... will forms can be purchased from most stationers in the province of Ontario
French (Droit successoral (common law))
formulaire de testament [masculine noun]