English (Social Services and Social Work; Health Institutions)
mental health delivery system
OBS: We have found that a mental health delivery system can be assisted significantly in dealing with major social problems when the effort and ingenuity of individuals in parallel systems with common concern pull together in a concerted effort.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Établissements de santé)
système de délivrance de soins de santé mentale [proposal, masculine noun]; système de prestation de soins de santé mentale [proposal, masculine noun]