English (Air Transport)
flight duty station [correct]
CONT: All flight crew members of pressurized aeroplanes(...) shall have available at the flight duty station a quick donning type of oxygen mask(...)
French (Transport aérien)
poste de travail
CONT: Tous les membres d'équipage d'avions pressurisés (...) devront disposer à leur poste de travail d'un masque à oxygène à pose rapide (...)