English (Transport of Goods; Trucking (Road Transport))
bulky shipment [correct]
CONT: From the first day of sales, the little things will be in order at a profitable Christmas tree retail site. Preparation is needed to fit a bulky shipment of trees into your regular retail operation and have your staff knowledgeable, enthusiastic and ready to sell trees almost immediately.
French (Transport de marchandises; Camionnage)
marchandise encombrante [correct, feminine noun]