English (Foreign Trade; Commercial Fishing)
good order product [correct]
DEF: [An] imported fish product for which there is no reason to believe that regulatory requirements have not been met.
French (Commerce extérieur; Pêche commerciale)
produit en bon état [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Produit du poisson importé pour lequel il n'y a pas lieu de croire que les exigences réglementaires n'ont pas été respectées.