English (Pensions and Annuities; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
contributory pension [correct]
CONT: The vast majority of widows, widowers and surviving civil partners now qualify for a contributory pension. The main reason why you might not qualify is that you or your spouse, civil partner or cohabitating partner have paid contributions for less than three years...
French (Pensions et rentes; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
pension contributive [correct, feminine noun]; rente contributive [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
pensión contributiva [correct, feminine noun, Spain]; jubilación contributiva [correct, feminine noun, Spain]