English (Government Contracts; Plans and Specifications (Construction); Execution of Work (Construction))
unsigned bid [correct]
CONT: Unsigned bids will be set aside as non-responsive and the bidder will be so notified and have no recourse.
French (Marchés publics; Devis, cahiers des charges et plans (Construction); Exécution des travaux de construction)
soumission non signée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les soumissions non signées seront jugées irrecevables.