English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
nonchargeback system [correct]
CONT: Over the years a number of complaints have surfaced with regard to nonchargeback systems. With no financial penalty for the possible abuse of computer time and equipment, organizations may sometimes experience a rise in ineffectiveness and inefficiency of their data centre operations.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
système ne comportant aucune facturation interne [masculine noun]