English (PAJLO; Legal Documents; Law of Contracts (common law))
undue influence [correct]
OBS: Any influence, pressure, or domination in such circumstances that the person acting under that influence may be held not to have exercised his free and independent volition in regard to the act.
French (PAJLO; Documents juridiques; Droit des contrats (common law))
influence indue [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: influence indue : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).