English (Administrative Law)
finding of injury
CONT: With regard to the assessment of anti-dumping duties on importation of "somethings" these have been in effect since the Canadian Import Tribunal made a finding of injury on July 10.
French (Droit administratif)
conclusion relative au préjudice