English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
Indigenous self-determination [correct]
CONT: What is Indigenous self-determination... The most common meaning of self-determination suggests that peoples with common political and cultural organization have the right to self-government and territory.
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
autodétermination des Autochtones [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'autodétermination des Autochtones devrait inclure un rôle dans la gouvernance des systèmes de santé publique et la capacité de fournir et de gérer les services de santé dans les communautés et les milieux autochtones.