English (Tort Law (common law))
contractual entrant [correct]
CONT: In addition to the three traditional categories of entrants, the courts have developed a fourth category, that of contractual entrant, who is someone like a patron of a hotel or a theatre who has contracted and paid for the right to enter the premises.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
entrant contractuel [correct, masculine noun]; entrante contractuelle [correct, feminine noun]; visiteur contractuel [masculine noun]