English (Translation (General))
have a stake [correct]
CONT: All of us have a stake in retaining the openness and dynamism that have served our economy so well. But they must also serve our society.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
avoir intérêt [correct]
OBS: Avoir intérêt à (faire qqch.).