English (Federal Administration)
"Standing Order" form [correct]
CONT: Amendments will be automatically sent by the CGP-P to subscribers who have returned the "Standing Order" form included in each volume.
French (Administration fédérale)
formulaire de commande permanente [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le CCC-E enverra automatiquement les modifications aux abonnés qui ont retourné leur "formulaire de commande permanente" inclus dans chaque volume.
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor - Ressources humaines, 1991.