English (Clothing (Military))
Maglight pocket™ [see observation]
CONT: In addition, the TV [tactical vest] will have a bayonet scabbard carrier, whistle pocket, and Maglight pocket.
OBS: Maglight™ is a flashlight trademark.
French (Habillement (Militaire))
poche pour Maglight [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: MaglightMC est une marque de commerce pour des lampes de poche.