English (Testing and Debugging; Computer Programs and Programming)
Jerusalem [correct]; Friday the 13th [correct]; PLO [correct]
CONT: A "Friday the 13th" computer virus struck personal computers in Britain yesterday, wiping out program files and annoying businesses. The virus affected computers made by IBM, and compatible models. It resembled one which wreaked havoc with computers at Hebrew University in Jerusalem last year, and later spread to Europe.
French (Test et débogage; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
Jérusalem [correct, masculine noun]; Friday the 13 th [correct, masculine noun]; PLO [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Virus du vendredi 13.