English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Hawaiian [correct]
DEF: A Polynesian language spoken by the aboriginal people of Hawaii.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
hawaïen [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue polynésienne parlée par les autochtones vivant à Hawaï.