English (Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding)
six-way zipper
CONT: Sky Hawks perform a six-way zipper.
French (Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane)
glissoire à six [feminine noun]
OBS: figure de parachutisme exécutée par les Sky Hawks de la BFC Edmonton.