English (Harvesting Techniques; Forage Crops)
haystack [correct]; hayrick [correct]
DEF: [A] large pile of hay built in the open air, of regular form and finished off with a pointed or ridged top.
French (Techniques de récolte; Culture des plantes fourragères)
meule de foin [correct, feminine noun]