English (Bronchi; Respiratory Tract)
hay asthma [correct]
DEF: An allergic asthma due to exposure to hay or straw products.
French (Bronches; Voies respiratoires)
asthme des foins [masculine noun]
OBS: statistique février 1969 classification internationale des maladies