English (Crop Storage Facilities)
loft barn [correct]; two-story barn [correct]; two-storey barn [correct]
DEF: A type of barn with a second storey for the storage of hay or straw.
French (Entreposage des récoltes)
grange [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Almacenamiento de las cosechas)
granero [masculine noun]