English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
hay loader [correct]; crop loader [correct]
DEF: A light machine which picks up the hay and elevates it onto the wagon.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
chargeur de fourrage [correct, masculine noun]; ramasseuse-chargeuse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
recogedora-cargadora de pacas [correct, feminine noun]