English (PAJLO; Property Law (common law))
profit of estovers [correct]
CONT: A profit of estovers is the right to take wood from the land of another as hay-bote, house-bote or plough-bote.(Megarry and Wade, 4th ed., 1975, p. 883).
French (PAJLO; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
profit d'affouage [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: profit d'affouage : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation dans le cadre du Programme national de l'administration de la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).