English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
square baler [correct]; conventional square baler [correct]; rectangular baler [correct]
OBS: haying equipment
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
ramasseuse-presse à balles rectangulaires [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: matériel de fenaison
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
empacadora de grandes pacas [feminine noun]